Racines en Berry || Dépouillement de tables et actes d'état-civil ou de registres paroissiaux

Actes de naissance/baptême

Commune/Paroisse : Saint-Florent-sur-Cher [CHER]   (Carte)
Année : 1904

Tri : DatesPatronymes
1.  07/01/1904  CARDINET Reine Suzanne
2.  07/01/1904  LIMONDIN Roland Henri
3.  14/01/1904  FRADET André
4.  15/01/1904  GIMONET Louise Eugénie
5.  25/01/1904  PRAT Raymond Marcel
6.  27/01/1904  JOUANNET Raymond Louis Paul
7.  27/01/1904  THOMAS Lucienne Germaine
8.  01/02/1904  LANCEMENT Pierre Fernand
9.  03/02/1904  LASSEUR Jeanne
10.  03/02/1904  LASSEUR Georges
11.  06/02/1904  DIETTE Henriette
12.  06/02/1904  MARGUERITAT Maurice
13.  12/02/1904  EYRIGNOU Odette
14.  22/02/1904  DUMAY Roger
15.  04/03/1904  BRISSON Louis
16.  05/03/1904  DIETTE Marguerite
17.  09/03/1904  BILLAULT Marie Antoinette
18.  09/03/1904  DESBREUT Mathilde
19.  16/03/1904  FOUCHET Paul Armand
20.  17/03/1904  GUÉNET Louis Emile Jean
21.  22/03/1904  GIRAULT Simone
22.  22/03/1904  SALMON Gabrielle Fernande
23.  24/03/1904  JOLIVET Georges Emile
24.  05/04/1904  BLIN Albert
25.  08/04/1904  AUGER Georges Henri
26.  08/04/1904  BOLEAU René Emile
27.  08/04/1904  SAUGET Paul Marcel
28.  09/04/1904  DUCHET Albert
29.  15/04/1904  BASSECOULARD Marie Thérèse
30.  15/04/1904  BLIN Joseph Louis
31.  02/05/1904  PAULIN Georgette
32.  11/05/1904  HERBELOT Renée Camille
33.  14/05/1904  ARDAULT Blanche Suzanne
34.  14/05/1904  MICHON Raymonde Marguerite
35.  27/05/1904  BORDERY Charlotte Colombe
36.  27/05/1904  MIGRAINE Georgette Emilienne
37.  02/06/1904  LERASLE Georgette
38.  02/06/1904  LERASLE Jeanne
39.  04/06/1904  GLON Suzanne Marie Georgette Madeleine
40.  04/06/1904  JUGAL Lucette Jeanne
41.  13/06/1904  NICOLAS Désiré Maurice
42.  15/06/1904  CHAREILLE Lucienne
43.  29/06/1904  CARON Hélène Marie Louise Henriette
44.  13/07/1904  STENTOR Eugène
45.  14/07/1904  SAINT-BONNET Raymond
46.  15/07/1904  BIZET Lucien Théodule
47.  28/07/1904  LUPIN Joseph Raymond Albert
48.  30/07/1904  AUPET Henri Félix Joseph
49.  06/08/1904  GAULTIER Marie Flavie
50.  22/08/1904  PIGEAT Camille
51.  22/08/1904  RAINEAU Robert André Camille Albert
52.  26/08/1904  LANGERON Camille Jean Baptiste
53.  26/08/1904  MEIGNAN Pierre Alexandre
54.  27/08/1904  MEUNIER André Marcel
55.  31/08/1904  CHIRADE Suzanne Marguerite Solange
56.  31/08/1904  LECHÈGNE René
57.  02/09/1904  BRUNEAU Germaine Rachel
58.  10/09/1904  BRANCHARD Marie Madeleine
59.  12/09/1904  HEMERET Georgette
60.  17/09/1904  VANAQUAIRE Joseph
61.  19/09/1904  ROGER ?mile Pierre
62.  20/09/1904  BARBARAND Albert
63.  22/09/1904  RABOT Léa Albertine
64.  23/09/1904  DOUTRIAUX Suzanne
65.  23/09/1904  FOURNET Maurice
66.  27/09/1904  MARGOT Gabrielle Aimée
67.  04/10/1904  LAURENT Hélène Marguerite
68.  07/10/1904  DESMOULIÈRES Gaston
69.  11/10/1904  BONNARD Albert Florentin
70.  11/10/1904  EGOT Madeleine Denise
71.  18/10/1904  MIGRAINE Louis
72.  24/10/1904  MARTIN Louis Lucien Jules
73.  25/10/1904  CHERTIER Raymonde
74.  25/10/1904  GROSBOIS Lucienne Suzanne
75.  26/10/1904  CERBELOT Estelle
76.  26/10/1904  LÉPY Berthe
77.  03/11/1904  BERTRAND René Auguste
78.  03/11/1904  DAUDU Régine
79.  08/11/1904  PLISSON Lucienne
80.  08/11/1904  SOUCHOIS Joseph René
81.  11/11/1904  DEGONDE Reine Marie Olga
82.  22/11/1904  MARGOTTIN Charles Edmond Marie Joseph
83.  01/12/1904  LAGARDE André
84.  01/12/1904  PICHON Julien Henri
85.  09/12/1904  BLAIN Isore
86.  10/12/1904  BARACHET Georgette Renée
87.  10/12/1904  GIRAUD Suzanne
88.  12/12/1904  POTTIER Louis Jean
89.  14/12/1904  BERTHOMMIER Marcel Georges Emile
90.  15/12/1904  TISSIER Louis Eugène
91.  18/12/1904  COUPET Marthe
92.  20/12/1904  BERNARD Marius Georges Louis

Top  

ExpoActes version 3.2.2-prod (© 2005-2015, ADSoft)