Racines en Berry || Dépouillement de tables et actes d'état-civil ou de registres paroissiaux

Actes de naissance/baptême

Commune/Paroisse : Saint-Florent-sur-Cher [CHER]   (Carte)
Année : 1911

Tri : DatesPatronymes
1.  04/01/1911  BARCAT Robert
2.  05/01/1911  PAULIN André
3.  06/01/1911  CHEMIÈRE Roger Jean
4.  07/01/1911  FARINE Madeleine Louise Jeanne
5.  07/01/1911  MIOULANE Jeanne
6.  07/01/1911  VIENNEAULT André
7.  09/01/1911  REINEAU Marie
8.  11/01/1911  PIGEAT Roger
9.  17/01/1911  CHAMPAULT Raymonde Alphonsine
10.  06/02/1911  LHUILIER Hélène
11.  11/02/1911  NAUDIN Solange
12.  18/02/1911  OLIVIER Berthe Silvine
13.  26/02/1911  BOUILLET Jean
14.  26/02/1911  BOUILLET André
15.  26/02/1911  MAUBERT Marcelle Lucia
16.  06/03/1911  BRISSET Roger Louis Alexandre
17.  06/03/1911  MARGUERITAT Madeleine Léonie
18.  10/03/1911  HUBSCHWERLIN Denise Anne Marie
19.  16/03/1911  SOUCHOIS André
20.  22/03/1911  YEUX Jean Antoine
21.  28/03/1911  CHANTELAT Henri François
22.  28/03/1911  LE ROY Suzanne Irène
23.  06/04/1911  LACUBE Edmond Georges
24.  11/04/1911  GANICHON Pierre André
25.  11/04/1911  NOUAT ?mile
26.  24/04/1911  DUTOUR Gaston
27.  24/04/1911  STEINER Marcel René
28.  26/04/1911  MAUNY Raymond Louis
29.  01/05/1911  PAULMIER Maurice Fernand
30.  10/05/1911  NAUDET Robert Georges
31.  11/05/1911  DUMONTET Gaston
32.  22/05/1911  MANDONNET Raymonde
33.  26/05/1911  MEUILLY Marie Thérèse
34.  31/05/1911  PERROT Henriette Germaine Georgette Simone
35.  03/06/1911  PIGEAT Pierre
36.  06/06/1911  CHAMPAUX Maurice
37.  08/06/1911  BÉCHEREAU Reine Geneviève
38.  11/06/1911  MASSICOT Pierre Marcel Emile
39.  14/06/1911  PITAULT Suzanne
40.  20/06/1911  BRISSON Marcelle Ernestine
41.  21/06/1911  GAZEAU ?mile Maurice Ernest
42.  23/06/1911  BLOT Jean Marcel
43.  24/06/1911  JOUANNET André
44.  26/06/1911  PLASSON Maurice
45.  28/06/1911  DESAMAIS Lucien Gilbert
46.  12/07/1911  BARACHET Gaston Georges
47.  16/07/1911  FRIOT Henri Louis Gilbert
48.  26/07/1911  MÉTENIER Andrée Gabrielle
49.  10/08/1911  MAGOT Denise Andrée
50.  11/08/1911  TOURNADRE Jeannine Edmée
51.  12/08/1911  ROBERT Denise Gabrielle
52.  16/08/1911  MARCHAIS Rachelle Jeanne Renée
53.  28/08/1911  AIMÉ Alice
54.  12/09/1911  DUCHET Madeleine Henriette
55.  12/09/1911  NÉRON Marcel
56.  13/09/1911  DAUDU Jeanne Louise
57.  13/09/1911  LEFERRE René
58.  19/09/1911  BUSSIÈRE Robert Louis
59.  27/09/1911  BRISSET Julien
60.  12/10/1911  MELIN Marie Lucienne Emilienne
61.  03/11/1911  BAUJARD Suzanne
62.  04/11/1911  CHAREILLE Madeleine
63.  15/11/1911  LOUIS Roger François Léon
64.  23/11/1911  LAPORTE Marie Madeleine
65.  28/11/1911  MARCHAND Yvonne
66.  09/12/1911  SURGER Camille
67.  16/12/1911  COLAS Yvonne Lucienne
68.  16/12/1911  DESAIS Simone
69.  23/12/1911  DESNOUES René

Top  

ExpoActes version 3.2.2-prod (© 2005-2015, ADSoft)